Monstars
vs
Oilers
vs
OilersDetails
| Date | Time | League | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| September 8, 2026 | 10:00 pm | Draft League | Draft Season 3 |
Court
| Frolich Court 1 |
|---|
| 9650 E 9th St. D4, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 |
Results
| Team | T |
|---|---|
| Monstars | 53 |
| Oilers | 42 |
Monstars
| # | Player | Position | GS | EFF | PTS | REB | PF | OFF | DEF | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Isaac Dieli | PG,SG | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Billy Ramos | PG,SG | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 |
| 20 | Anthony Pavia | C | 1 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 |
| 22 | Jay Lacson | SF,PF | 1 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 37.5 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
| 23 | Carl Bicera | SG,SF | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Jun Custodio | SF,PF | 1 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 83.3 |
| 33 | Ben Centeno | PF | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 | Emmanuel Pantig Jr | PG,SG | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 | Haldane Aguas | PF,C | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 | 54 | 53 | 36 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 52 | 32.7 | 5 | 17 | 29.4 | 14 | 20 | 70.0 |
Oilers
| # | Player | Position | GS | EFF | PTS | REB | PF | OFF | DEF | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Jason Gutierrez | PG,SG | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Pax Pacuno | PG,SG | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 25.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 |
| 13 | Drew Cabotaje | PF,C | 1 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 |
| 18 | Sean Pacuno | PG,SG | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 |
| 21 | Anthony Merto | PF,C | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | Daimon Pandjaitan | C | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | Rob Arinas | PG,SG | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 |
| Total | 7 | 37 | 42 | 27 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 46 | 32.6 | 5 | 22 | 22.7 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 |
GS
EFF
PTS
REB
PF
OFF
DEF
AST
STL
BLK
TO
FGM
FGA
FG%
3PM
3PA
3P%
FTM
FTA
FT%
| 9 | 7 |
| 0 | 0 |
| 53 | 42 |
| 0 | 0 |
| 0 | 0 |
| 15 | 9 |
| 21 | 18 |
| 10 | 13 |
| 7 | 4 |
| 0 | 1 |
| 11 | 16 |
| 17 | 15 |
| 52 | 46 |
| 32.7 | 32.6 |
| 5 | 5 |
| 17 | 22 |
| 29.4 | 22.7 |
| 14 | 7 |
| 20 | 10 |
| 70.0 | 70.0 |
